Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
14 Ypres Blvd, Petawawa, Ontario, K8H 1C6, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kelsey Serviss
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (16)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (16)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (11)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (11)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (11)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (8 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 28th 2011, 2:32am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Langley, Clara
Regiopolis-Notre
19:08.03
1
2
Gaensler, Hannah
Smiths Falls
20:04.86
2
3
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
20:24.66
3
4
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
20:36.54
4
5
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
20:39.99
5
6
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
20:41.11
6
7
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
20:46.64
7
8
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
20:53.18
8
9
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
20:55.57
9
10
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
21:00.59
10
11
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
21:12.56
11
12
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
21:23.13
12
13
Rook, Lisa
Bayridge
21:26.61
13
14
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
21:45.12
14
15
Marquardt, Jillian
Fellowes
21:54.13
15
16
Kish, Courtney
Ernestown
21:59.01
16
17
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
22:01.86
17
18
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
22:02.86
18
19
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
22:08.41
19
20
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
22:11.23
20
21
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
22:14.50
21
22
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
22:17.32
22
23
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
22:21.39
23
24
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
22:23.20
24
25
Roorda, Kaymin
La Salle - Kings
22:26.29
25
26
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
22:29.41
26
27
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
22:38.46
27
28
Mahusky, Jessica
St Joseph's - Re
22:38.82
28
29
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
22:45.23
29
30
Weissflog, Lucy
St Michael - Kem
22:48.77
30
31
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
22:49.74
31
32
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
22:50.16
32
33
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
23:11.75
33
34
Muscedere, Danielle
Loyalist
23:17.68
34
35
Koenjer, Katie
St Michael - Kem
23:27.78
35
36
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
23:28.73
36
37
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
23:29.69
37
38
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
23:34.15
38
39
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
23:34.59
39
40
Timbrell, Shannon
Rothwell-Osnabru
23:36.41
40
41
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
23:44.13
41
42
Bond, Jessica
Perth
23:45.37
42
43
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
23:46.51
43
44
Lefebvre, Myriam
La Citadelle
23:49.82
44
45
Rowley, Jacqueline
Notre Dame Cath
23:53.74
45
46
Schruder-Tate, Michael
General Panet
23:55.61
46
47
Cameron, Emily
North Dundas
23:56.17
47
48
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
23:56.83
48
49
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
24:00.07
49
50
Anderson, Kate
St John's - Pert
24:00.60
50
51
O'Connor, Kelsey
North Dundas
24:02.96
51
52
Raymond, Rachel
Glengarry
24:03.78
52
53
Nitschmann, Rebekah
St John's - Pert
24:07.05
53
54
Platen, Sophia
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24:14.85
54
55
Robb, Katie
Holy Cross Cath
24:17.69
55
56
Fathergill, Magan
Russell
24:18.50
56
57
Claire, Luesink
General Panet
24:18.78
57
58
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
24:26.05
58
59
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
24:26.31
59
60
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
24:32.74
60
61
Nurse, Alex
General Vanier -
24:48.86
61
62
Young, Sara
Arnprior
24:54.75
62
63
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
25:00.55
63
64
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
25:01.24
64
65
Bekkers, Rachel
St Thomas Aquina
25:02.35
65
66
Rochette, Alicia
Tagwi
25:04.60
66
67
Schmidt, McKenzie
Opeongo
25:09.52
67
68
Branchard, Emily
North Grenville
25:14.13
68
69
Forrester, Taryn
St Francis Xavie
25:16.49
69
70
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
25:17.01
70
71
Allward, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
25:20.97
71
72
Royer, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity Cat
25:21.69
72
73
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
25:28.41
73
74
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
25:29.77
74
75
Stewart, Meagan
Brockville Colle
25:33.67
75
76
Ferguson, Laura
Carleton Place
25:41.70
76
77
Graham, Alexa
St John's - Pert
25:42.52
77
78
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
25:43.62
78
79
Clapperton, Emily
Almonte
25:46.79
79
80
Horton, Mikaela
Sydenham
25:48.15
80
81
Densham, Olivia
St Joseph's - Co
25:50.81
81
82
Milne, Bailey
North Dundas
25:53.94
82
83
Tupper, LesleyAnne
Seaway
25:57.42
83
84
Burns, Jamie
La Salle - Kings
25:57.94
84
85
Mulligan, Hannah
La Salle - Kings
25:58.36
85
86
Ferguson, Annie
Carleton Place
25:59.15
86
87
Moreau, Haley
Fellowes
26:03.20
87
88
Stille, Holland
St John's - Pert
26:08.75
88
89
Kelly, Julia
Carleton Place
26:15.58
89
90
Hunter, Josi
Regiopolis-Notre
26:16.15
90
91
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
26:21.96
91
92
Michelin, Mirian
Kingston
26:30.71
92
93
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
26:35.98
93
94
Taylor, Guin
St Michael - Kem
26:37.22
94
95
Vanzyl, Erin
North Grenville
26:39.42
95
96
Compton, Jennesa
St Francis Xavie
26:46.67
96
97
Lobo, Angela
Holy Cross Cath
26:47.20
97
98
Turley, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
26:50.86
98
99
Pelton, Krista
North Grenville
26:55.16
99
100
Irwin, Jessica
Brockville Colle
26:58.15
100
101
Cunningham, Celeste
Holy Cross Cath
27:02.12
101
102
Sanders, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
27:05.18
102
103
Landolt, Anita
Tagwi
27:10.10
103
104
Moulton, Allyson
Regiopolis-Notre
27:10.90
104
105
McLean, Shelby
General Vanier -
27:17.09
105
106
Marcellus, Blair
Arnprior
27:18.22
106
107
Lee, Katherine
Seaway
27:19.10
107
108
Calwell, Chloe
Notre Dame Cath
27:20.31
108
109
Conway, Victoria
Vankleek Hill
27:20.96
109
110
Faucher, Tina
St Lawrence
27:34.43
110
111
Todd, Katie
St Mary's - Broc
27:47.02
111
112
Scott, Julia
Renfrew
27:56.02
112
113
Godard, Laura
Thousand Islands
27:59.31
113
114
Ratayczak, Sarah
Holy Trinity Cat
28:01.49
114
115
Chambers, Rebecca
North Dundas
28:01.88
115
116
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
28:07.29
116
117
Code, Morgan
St John's - Pert
28:10.38
117
118
Holmes, Sam
Arnprior
28:13.98
118
119
Morris, Kaitlin
St Joseph's - Co
28:22.48
119
120
Larkin, Jennifer
Holy Trinity Cat
28:23.10
120
121
Dickey, Sarah
Seaway
28:30.64
121
122
Watters, Samantha
Gananoque
28:31.00
122
123
Hales, Taylor
La Salle - Kings
28:41.31
123
124
Stoop, Lonneke
Fellowes
28:53.68
124
125
Norton, Anelie
St Mary's - Broc
29:10.10
125
126
Newell-Bell, Kaitlyn
Bayridge
29:14.04
126
127
smith, Megan
Sydenham
29:14.59
127
128
Hall, Jodie
North Dundas
29:37.51
128
129
Couperus, Ashley
Russell
29:53.39
129
130
Bristow, Kayla
Smiths Falls
30:02.05
130
131
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
30:28.48
131
132
French, Brianna
Rideau - Elgin
30:32.93
132
133
Gern, Emma
North Dundas
30:40.95
133
134
Trumper, Hayley
North Dundas
30:45.05
134
135
Funk, Sophia
Bayridge
30:46.14
135
136
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
30:46.57
136
137
Feng, Dan Di
Brockville Colle
30:57.27
137
138
Manczuk, Hannah
North Dundas
31:02.09
138
139
Dumbrille, Abby
Thousand Islands
32:07.05
139
140
Rogers, Jocelyn
Carleton Place
32:13.61
140
141
Bergeron, Darienne
St Lawrence
32:31.97
141
142
Hewitt, Cassandra
General Panet
32:36.87
142
143
Irwin, Bridgit
Carleton Place
32:38.02
143
144
Moke, Amber
North Dundas
33:00.00
144
145
Reside, Sarah
Almonte
33:27.88
145
146
Forward, Rebeka
North Dundas
34:07.49
146
147
Donders, Simone
Mackenzie
34:35.26
147
148
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
34:52.13
148
149
Denton, Christine
Carleton Place
35:03.09
149
150
Megill, Rose
St Joseph's - Co
35:17.23
150
151
LaRiviere, Chantelle
Perth
35:18.87
151
152
Watt, Emily
Perth
35:27.94
152
153
Dedrick, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
35:40.40
153
154
Hanzidaiku, Molly
Carleton Place
35:43.02
154
155
Avery, Kourtney
General Vanier -
35:43.02
155
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Clara Langley - Senior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Heather Jaros - Midget Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Nicole Armstrong - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Robbie Deeks - Senior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Rowan Morris - Junior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Combined Girls 3000m - Dome High School Series Meet 2
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
202 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
16
1
2014
65
10
2013
41
9
2012
82
15
2011
42
9
2010
12
7
2009
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!