Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
14 Ypres Blvd, Petawawa, Ontario, K8H 1C6, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danica Goulet
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (16)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (16)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (11)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (11)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (11)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 28th 2011, 4:04am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Womens 4k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
14:36.74
1
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
15:05.58
2
3
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
15:13.68
3
4
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
15:14.94
4
5
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
15:30.58
5
6
Brown, Breaden
St Michael - Kem
15:32.50
6
7
Jones, Riley
St Michael - Kem
15:32.89
7
8
MacLean, Mila
Glengarry
15:40.24
8
9
Amson, Noa
Kingston
16:00.34
9
10
Jonker, Kathryn
St Mary's - Broc
16:10.58
10
11
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
16:12.56
11
12
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
16:17.91
12
13
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
16:19.83
13
14
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
16:29.95
14
15
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
16:31.25
15
16
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
16:34.81
16
17
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
16:36.11
17
18
Fathergill, Magan
Russell
16:51.83
18
19
Allard, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
16:55.55
19
20
Mantifel, Melissa
Fellowes
17:03.78
20
21
Clow, Paige
Thousand Islands
17:06.22
21
22
McNeely, Paige
Kingston
17:09.68
22
23
McDade, Erica
La Salle - Kings
17:10.88
23
24
Guyonnet, Audrey
Thousand Islands
17:12.79
24
25
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
17:13.93
25
26
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
17:19.04
26
27
Whalen, Hayley
Thousand Islands
17:23.17
27
28
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
17:23.62
28
29
Edmonds, Jessica
Fellowes
17:32.08
29
30
Reid, Elizabeth
Madawaska Valley
17:32.96
30
31
Leroux, Byanka
Casselman
17:34.37
31
32
Tremblay, Emilie
La Citadelle
17:37.66
32
33
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
17:38.39
33
34
Caldwell, Megan
Arnprior
17:41.44
34
35
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
17:42.79
35
36
Currie, Brooke
Rideau - Elgin
17:44.09
36
37
Leanard, Adelle
Vankleek Hill
17:44.46
37
38
Bourque, Sydney
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
17:46.13
38
39
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
17:49.22
39
40
Wright, Kristin
Thousand Islands
17:56.71
40
41
Agnew, Catherine
St Michael - Kem
18:04.21
41
42
Hulcoop, Mikayla
Almonte
18:05.23
42
43
Zaza, Aida
Kingston
18:09.54
43
44
Wray, Nicole
Notre Dame Cath
18:16.88
44
45
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
18:18.96
45
46
Sauve, Megan
Vankleek Hill
18:26.79
46
47
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
18:29.01
47
48
Noonan, Anna
Perth
18:36.77
48
49
Faghali, Breana
St Michael - Kem
18:44.01
49
50
Colborne, Brooklyn
Fellowes
18:44.50
50
51
Beattie, Jessica
St Mary's - Broc
18:44.80
51
52
Shannon, Holly
St Joseph's - Re
18:46.13
52
53
Packard, Meghan
Notre Dame Cath
18:50.56
53
54
Marfurt-Breakenridge,
Tagwi
18:52.33
54
55
Lacasse, Victoria
La Citadelle
18:55.03
55
56
Barker, Sarah
Tagwi
19:02.75
56
57
Bell, Rhianon
Rideau - Elgin
19:07.00
57
58
Priddle, Miriam
Notre Dame Cath
19:09.87
58
59
Saunders, Pia
Madawaska Valley
19:11.88
59
60
Rostant-Kritikou, Elli
La Salle - Kings
19:20.46
60
61
Hammel, Jaime
General Panet
19:22.93
61
62
Akkermans, Alanna
Glengarry
19:27.98
62
63
Santos, Emily
Notre Dame Cath
19:28.33
63
64
Burn, Melissa
St Thomas Aquina
19:41.13
64
65
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
19:42.00
65
66
Jones-St-Onge, Cassand
Glengarry
19:43.09
66
67
Lemire, Shantelle
Fellowes
19:44.99
67
68
Ford, Kim
La Citadelle
19:48.64
68
69
Wright, Lexie
General Vanier -
19:49.74
69
70
Goulet, Danica
General Panet
20:00.43
70
71
Woods, Caitlyn
St Mary's - Broc
20:02.59
71
72
Sensenstein, Sam
Carleton Place
20:03.14
72
73
McDonald, Lauren
Tagwi
20:11.95
73
74
Newman, Kyla
Athens
20:17.08
74
75
Moore, Bria
Russell
20:37.66
75
76
Digweed, Rhiannon
St Thomas Aquina
20:51.03
76
77
Guckes, Ella
Renfrew
21:03.05
77
78
Fulton, Monica
Renfrew
21:08.51
78
79
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
21:31.50
79
80
Deltor, Elizabeth
Kingston
23:34.39
80
81
Fuchs, Amanda
Russell
24:39.18
81
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Clara Langley - Senior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Heather Jaros - Midget Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Nicole Armstrong - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Robbie Deeks - Senior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Rowan Morris - Junior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
116 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
view all
1
like:
lilshy
view all
0
comment(s)
History for General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
16
1
2014
65
10
2013
41
9
2012
82
15
2011
42
9
2010
12
7
2009
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!